Futbol Interior

NOVEDADES DE FUTBOL INTERIOR

Pos
Club (Localidad)
Fecha
Documento sin título
1.
UNION (Bordenave) »
18/11/2017
2.
ALTA VISTA Foot-Ball Club (Puan) »
18/11/2017
3.
AZOPARDO (Azopardo) »
18/11/2017
4.
INDEPENDIENTE (Puan) »
18/11/2017
5.
JUVENTUD UNIDA (La Angelita) »
18/11/2017
6.
A. SAENZ (Adela Sáenz) »
18/11/2017
7.
VIBORAS Foot-Ball Club (Puan) »
18/11/2017
8.
17 DE AGOSTO (Puan) »
18/11/2017
9.
ERIZE (Puan) »
18/11/2017
10.
IND... (Guatrache) »
18/11/2017
11.
INDEPENDIENTE (Guatrache) »
18/11/2017
12.
ALIANZA JUVENTUD UNIDA - PRINGLES (San Luis) »
17/11/2017
13.
UNION (Villa Iris) »
16/11/2017
14.
RAMPLA JUNIORS (Villa Iris) »
16/11/2017
15.
RIVADEO (Estación Rivadeo) »
16/11/2017
16.
HURACAN (Colonia El Pincén) »
16/11/2017
17.
ESTELA (Rivadeo) »
16/11/2017
18.
NUEVE DE JULIO (Felipe Solá) »
16/11/2017
19.
JUVENTUD AGRARIA COOPERATIVISTA (Villa Iris) »
16/11/2017
20.
EL CARMEN (López Lecube) »
16/11/2017
21.
EL CARMEN (López Lecube) »
16/11/2017
22.
RONDEAU (General Rondeau) »
16/11/2017
23.
SAN GERMAN (San Germán) »
16/11/2017
24.
SAN GERMAN Football Club (San Germán) »
16/11/2017
25.
HURACAN (San Germán) »
16/11/2017
26.
SAN PEDRO (General Rondeau) »
16/11/2017
27.
AGRARIO (Tres Cuervos) »
16/11/2017
28.
LA TIGRA (Puan) »
16/11/2017
29.
LA HIMALAYA (Puan) »
16/11/2017
30.
AVESTRUZ (Puan) »
16/11/2017
31.
JUVENTUD UNIDA (Colonia El Trigo, 17 de Agosto) »
16/11/2017
32.
AGRARIO LA ROSALIA (Bordenave) »
16/11/2017
33.
JUVENTUD AGRARIA COOPERATIVISTA (Felipe Solá) »
15/11/2017
34.
EL TRIANGULO (Rivadeo) »
15/11/2017
35.
SAN MARTIN (Chasicó) »
15/11/2017
36.
LUMINARES (General Alvear) »
15/11/2017
37.
TIRO FEDERAL y Club Atlético (Puan) »
13/11/2017
38.
PUAN Foot Ball Club (Puan) »
13/11/2017
39.
SARMIENTO (Pigüé) »
13/11/2017
40.
ARGENTINO (Pigüé) »
13/11/2017
41.
DARREGUEIRA Football Club (Darregueira) »
13/11/2017
42.
FERROCARRIL SUD (Darregueira) »
13/11/2017
43.
ERIZE Foot-Ball Club (Puan) »
13/11/2017
44.
BELGRANO (Almafuerte) »
10/11/2017
45.
9 DE JULIO (Río Tercero) »
10/11/2017
46.
ITALIANO (Santa Rosa de Calamuchita) »
10/11/2017
47.
LA CRUZ (La Cruz) »
10/11/2017
48.
LA CRUZ (La Cruz) »
10/11/2017
49.
ESTRELLA ROJA (Candelaria) »
10/11/2017
50.
LOS REARTES (Los Reartes) »
10/11/2017