Futbol Interior

NOVEDADES DE FUTBOL INTERIOR

Pos
Club (Localidad)
Fecha
Documento sin título
1.
UNIVERSITARIO (San Luis) »
22/01/2018
2.
DE LA JUVENTUD (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
3.
ALIANZA (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
4.
SANTA LUCIA (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
5.
FRIGORIFICO (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
6.
BENJAMIN SANCHEZ (San Juan) »
16/01/2018
7.
SAN PANTALEON (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
8.
PALERMO (Santa Lucía) »
16/01/2018
9.
PATRONATO DE LA JUVENTUD CATOLICA (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
10.
BANFIELD (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
11.
CICLON DEL SUR (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
12.
FERRO CARRIL DEL ESTE (Diamante) »
13/01/2018
13.
FUTBOL INFANTIL (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
14.
JUVENTUD UNIDA (Candioti) »
13/01/2018
15.
MARIA LUISA (Aldea María Luisa) »
13/01/2018
16.
VIDA FELIZ (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
17.
AGRUPACION LARRAMENDI (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
18.
AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO (Carlos Casares) »
13/01/2018
19.
SAN MIGUEL DEL SUDOESTE (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
20.
ÁNGELES NEGROS (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
21.
SPORTIVO ENTRE RÍOS (Paraná) »
13/01/2018
22.
PROGRESISTA (Gerli (Lanús Oeste)) »
12/01/2018
23.
SALA DE PRIMEROS AUXILIOS ABEL ETCHART (Carmen de Areco) »
12/01/2018
24.
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL INFANTIL PATONCITOS (Santa Fe) »
12/01/2018
25.
PROGRESISTA Foot-Ball Club (Avellaneda) »
12/01/2018
26.
PROGRESISTA (Avellaneda) »
12/01/2018
27.
PIÑEYRO (Piñeyro) »
12/01/2018
28.
BARRIO MARIN. (Carmen de Areco) »
12/01/2018
29.
PEÑA SANLORENCISTA (Carmen de Areco) »
12/01/2018
30.
SANTA ELSA (Estación Tatay, Carmen de Areco) »
12/01/2018
31.
SAN LORENZO (Chacabuco) »
12/01/2018
32.
INMACULADA (Carmen de Areco) »
12/01/2018
33.
GOUIN (Gouín) »
12/01/2018
34.
JUVENTUD AGRARIA COOPERATIVISTA (Felipe Solá) »
11/01/2018
35.
LAS PALMERAS (Gobernador Garmendia) »
11/01/2018
36.
LEO DAN (El Arenal) »
11/01/2018
37.
UNION OESTE (Rapelli) »
11/01/2018
38.
POZO BETBEDER (Pozo Betbeder) »
11/01/2018
39.
RONDEAU (General Rondeau) »
11/01/2018
40.
UNION BOBADAL (El Bobadal) »
11/01/2018
41.
EL TALADRO (El Bobadal) »
11/01/2018
42.
EL AGUILA (El Bobadal) »
11/01/2018
43.
SAN RAMON (Las Delicias) »
11/01/2018
44.
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO (Villa Nueva Esperanza) »
11/01/2018
45.
ARGENTINO DEL NORTE (Rapelli) »
11/01/2018
46.
MANUEL BELGRANO (Potrero) »
11/01/2018
47.
EL TRIANGULO (Antilla) »
11/01/2018
48.
JORGE URO (La Quiaca) »
10/01/2018
49.
FONTANA (Fontana) »
09/01/2018
50.
TIROL (Puerto Tirol) »
09/01/2018